Friday, 4 August 2023 |
09:00 |
Junior F 500 meter, Semi Final |
|
Junior E 500 meter, Quarter Finals |
|
Women Junior D 777 meter, Quarter Finals |
|
Men Junior D 777 meter, Quarter Finals |
|
Women Junior C 1000 meter, Quarter Finals |
|
Ice Res (Track) |
10:27 |
Junior F 500 meter, Final |
|
Junior E 500 meter, Semi Final |
|
Women Junior D 777 meter, Semi Final |
|
Men Junior D 777 meter, Semi Final |
|
Women Junior C 1000 meter, Semi Final |
|
Ice Res (Track) |
11:53 |
Men Junior C 1000 meter, Quarter Finals |
|
Women B/A/S 1000 meter, Quarter Finals |
|
Men Junior B 1000 meter, Quarter Finals |
|
Men Junior A 1000 meter, Semi Final |
|
Men Senior 1000 meter, Quarter Finals |
|
Masters 1000 meter, Semi Final |
|
break |
13:44 |
Ice Res (Track) |
14:00 |
Junior F 222 meter, Semi Final |
|
Junior E 500 meter, Final |
|
Women Junior D 777 meter, Final |
|
Men Junior D 777 meter, Final |
|
Women Junior C 1000 meter, Final |
|
Ice Res (Track) |
15:25 |
Men Junior C 1000 meter, Semi Final |
|
Women B/A/S 1000 meter, Semi Final |
|
Men Junior B 1000 meter, Semi Final |
|
Men Junior A 1000 meter, Final |
|
Men Senior 1000 meter, Semi Final |
|
Masters 1000 meter, Final |
|
Ice Res (Track) |
16:57 |
Men Junior C 1000 meter, Final |
|
Women B/A/S 1000 meter, Final |
|
Men Junior B 1000 meter, Final |
|
Men Junior A 500 meter, Semi Final |
|
Men Senior 1000 meter, Final |
|
Masters 500 meter, Semi Final |
18:12 |
end |
|
|
|
|
Saturday, 5 August 2023 |
09:00 |
Junior F 222 meter, Final |
|
Junior E 333 meter, Quarter Finals |
|
Women Junior D 500 meter, Quarter Finals |
|
Men Junior D 500 meter, Quarter Finals |
|
Women Junior C 500 meter, Quarter Finals |
|
Ice Res (Track) |
10:20 |
Men Junior C 500 meter, Quarter Finals |
|
Women B/A/S 500 meter, Quarter Finals |
|
Men Junior B 500 meter, Quarter Finals |
|
Men Junior A 500 meter, Final |
|
Men Senior 500 meter, Quarter Finals |
|
Masters 500 meter, Final |
|
Ice Res (Track) |
11:44 |
Junior F 333 meter, Semi Final |
|
Junior E 333 meter, Semi Final |
|
Women Junior D 500 meter, Semi Final |
|
Men Junior D 500 meter, Semi Final |
|
Women Junior C 500 meter, Semi Final |
|
break |
13:20 |
Ice Res (Track) |
13:35 |
Men Junior C 500 meter, Semi Final |
|
Women B/A/S 500 meter, Semi Final |
|
Men Junior B 500 meter, Semi Final |
|
Men Junior A 777 meter, Semi Final |
|
Men Senior 500 meter, Semi Final |
|
Masters 777 meter, Semi Final |
|
Ice Res (Track) |
14:59 |
Junior F 333 meter, Final |
|
Junior E 333 meter, Final |
|
Women Junior D 500 meter, Final |
|
Men Junior D 500 meter, Final |
|
Women Junior C 500 meter, Final |
|
Ice Res (Track) |
16:20 |
Men Junior C 500 meter, Final |
|
Women B/A/S 500 meter, Final |
|
Men Junior B 500 meter, Final |
|
Men Junior A 777 meter, Final |
|
Men Senior 500 meter, Final |
|
Masters 777 meter, Final |
|
break |
19:00 |
Ceremony |
20:00 |
end |